| Week | Date | Time | Location | Outcome | Visiting | Home | Boxscore | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Week 1 | Saturday, August 15th | 2:00 PM | Le Ber - Field 4 | Win | 21 | 45 | Boxscore | ||
| Week 3 | Saturday, August 29th | 2:00 PM | D'Arcy McGee - Field 3 | Win | 20 | 27 | Boxscore | ||
| Week 3 | Saturday, August 29th | 3:20 PM | D'Arcy McGee - Field 3 | Win | 15 | 6 | Boxscore | ||
| Week 4 | Saturday, September 5th | 3:20 PM | D'Arcy McGee - Field 3 | Loss | 32 | 12 | Boxscore | ||
| Week 4 | Saturday, September 5th | 4:40 PM | D'Arcy McGee - Field 1 | Win | 36 | 6 | Boxscore | ||
| Week 5 | Saturday, September 12th | 3:20 PM | D'Arcy McGee - Field 2 | Win | 0 | 25 | Boxscore | ||
| Week 8 | Saturday, October 3rd | 3:20 PM | Le Ber - Field 3 | Loss | 12 | 25 | Boxscore | ||
| Week 8 | Saturday, October 3rd | 6:00 PM | Le Ber - Field 2 | Win | 27 | 22 | Boxscore | ||
| Week 9 | Saturday, October 10th | 8:40 AM | Le Ber - Field 3 | Win | 7 | 18 | Boxscore | ||
| Week 9 | Saturday, October 10th | 4:40 PM | Le Ber - Field 3 | Win | 44 | 6 | Boxscore |
| Name | GP | REC | YDS | AVG | TD | 1pt | 2pt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Léa Garnier | 8 | 53 | 504 | 9.51 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| Alexane Constant | 9 | 27 | 304 | 11.26 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Nikoletta Kokkinidis | 9 | 15 | 196 | 13.07 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Anne Maxime Dagenais | 9 | 12 | 133 | 11.08 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Flavie St-Jacques | 8 | 12 | 120 | 10.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexie Larocque | 7 | 9 | 89 | 9.89 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Blanche Bolduc | 5 | 4 | 84 | 21.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Laura Desaulniers Rodrigues | 6 | 10 | 68 | 6.80 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Clara Valade | 6 | 10 | 52 | 5.20 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Charlie Mailhot | 9 | 5 | 36 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Béatrice Pomalaza Aroche | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Name | GP | CP | AT | YDS | TD | INT | CP % | S | MS | YDS/AT | YDS/CP | 1pt | 2pt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naomi Collin | 8 | 98 | 170 | 1037 | 25 | 5 | 57.65 | 28 | 3 | 6.10 | 10.58 | 4 | 2 |
| Florence Lessard | 1 | 14 | 20 | 188 | 6 | 0 | 70.00 | 2 | 0 | 9.40 | 13.43 | 3 | 0 |
| Alexie Larocque | 7 | 19 | 30 | 159 | 1 | 3 | 63.33 | 4 | 0 | 5.30 | 8.37 | 1 | 0 |
| Léa Garnier | 8 | 11 | 24 | 116 | 2 | 2 | 45.83 | 2 | 0 | 4.83 | 10.55 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikoletta Kokkinidis | 9 | 17 | 25 | 92 | 1 | 0 | 68.00 | 0 | 1 | 3.68 | 5.41 | 1 | 0 |
| Name | GP | AT | YDS | AVG/AT | TD | 2pt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Léa Garnier | 8 | 6 | 31 | 5.17 | 0 | 0 |
| Florence Lessard | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 0 | 0 |
| Naomi Collin | 8 | 48 | -1 | -0.02 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexie Larocque | 7 | 5 | -29 | -5.80 | 0 | 0 |
| Name | GP | TCK | SACK | INT | SAF | PASSES DEF | PICK6 | PICK1 | PICK2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Léa Garnier | 8 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Charlie Mailhot | 9 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lea Rose Bertrand | 6 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexane Constant | 9 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Clara Valade | 6 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikoletta Kokkinidis | 9 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Blanche Bolduc | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anne Maxime Dagenais | 9 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexie Larocque | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Béatrice Pomalaza Aroche | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Laura Desaulniers Rodrigues | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Naomi Collin | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Emma Bourbonnais | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flavie St-Jacques | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Name | # | Overall rating | Offensive rating | Defensive rating | Quarterback rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lea Rose Bertrand | 16 | 50 | 50 | 50 | N/A |
| Blanche Bolduc | 27 | 50 | 50 | 50 | N/A |
| Emma Bourbonnais | 5 | 50 | 50 | 50 | N/A |
| Naomi Collin | 19 | 46.74 | 55.03 | 38.45 | N/A |
| Alexane Constant | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | N/A |
| Anne Maxime Dagenais | 4 | 50 | 50 | 50 | N/A |
| Laura Desaulniers Rodrigues | 15 | 50 | 50 | 50 | N/A |
| Léa Garnier | 20 | 50 | 50 | 50 | N/A |
| Nikoletta Kokkinidis | 12 | 39.69 | 47.18 | 32.2 | N/A |
| Alexie Larocque | 67 | 50 | 50 | 50 | N/A |
| Coach Les Gauloises | N/A | 60.68 | 56.87 | 64.48 | 68.16 |
| Charlie Mailhot | 82 | 50 | 50 | 50 | N/A |
| Béatrice Pomalaza Aroche | 11 | 47.36 | 38.72 | 56 | N/A |
| Flavie St-Jacques | 10 | 50 | 50 | 50 | N/A |
| Clara Valade | 32 | 46.84 | 43.17 | 50.5 | N/A |
| Name | GP | REC | YDS | AVG | TD | 1pt | 2pt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Léa Garnier | 8 | 53 | 504 | 13 | 2 | 0 | |
| Alexane Constant | 9 | 27 | 304 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
| Nikoletta Kokkinidis | 9 | 15 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Anne Maxime Dagenais | 9 | 12 | 133 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| Flavie St-Jacques | 8 | 12 | 120 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Alexie Larocque | 7 | 9 | 89 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Blanche Bolduc | 5 | 4 | 84 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Laura Desaulniers Rodrigues | 6 | 10 | 68 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| Clara Valade | 6 | 10 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Charlie Mailhot | 9 | 5 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Béatrice Pomalaza Aroche | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Name | GP | CP | AT | YDS | TD | INT | CP % | S | MS | YDS/AT | YDS/CP | 1pt | 2pt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naomi Collin | 8 | 98 | 170 | 1037 | 25 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||
| Florence Lessard | 1 | 14 | 20 | 188 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Alexie Larocque | 7 | 19 | 30 | 159 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Léa Garnier | 8 | 11 | 24 | 116 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Nikoletta Kokkinidis | 9 | 17 | 25 | 92 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Name | GP | AT | YDS | AVG/AT | TD | 2pt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Léa Garnier | 8 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 0 | |
| Florence Lessard | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| Naomi Collin | 8 | 48 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Alexie Larocque | 7 | 5 | -29 | 0 | 0 |
| Name | GP | TCK | SACK | INT | SAF | PASSES DEF | PICK6 | PICK1 | PICK2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Léa Garnier | 8 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Charlie Mailhot | 9 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lea Rose Bertrand | 6 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexane Constant | 9 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Clara Valade | 6 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikoletta Kokkinidis | 9 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Blanche Bolduc | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anne Maxime Dagenais | 9 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexie Larocque | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Béatrice Pomalaza Aroche | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Laura Desaulniers Rodrigues | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Naomi Collin | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Emma Bourbonnais | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flavie St-Jacques | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistic | Value | Date | Visiting | Receiving | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Possessions | 11 | 08/29/2026 |
Crazy B's
|
20 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
27 | Boxscore |
| Plays | 52 | 10/10/2026 |
Ravens
|
7 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
18 | Boxscore |
| Turnovers | 3 | 08/29/2026 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
15 |
Déesses du drapeau
|
6 | Boxscore |
| First Downs | 11 | 10/03/2026 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
27 |
Les Gauloises 1
|
22 | Boxscore |
| Scoring Percentage | 0% | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Attempted Converts | 7 | 08/15/2026 |
MTL Cessnas
|
21 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
45 | Boxscore |
| Successful Converts | 3 | 08/15/2026 |
MTL Cessnas
|
21 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
45 | Boxscore |
| Convert Percentage | 0% | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Offensive Yards | 211 | 09/05/2026 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
36 |
Louves du Nord
|
6 | Boxscore |
| Touchdowns | 6 | 08/15/2026 |
MTL Cessnas
|
21 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
45 | Boxscore |
| Statistic | Value | Date | Visiting | Receiving | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Receptions | 26 | 10/10/2026 |
Ravens
|
7 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
18 | Boxscore |
| Receiving Yards | 188 | 08/15/2026 |
MTL Cessnas
|
21 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
45 | Boxscore |
| Average Yards Per Reception | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Receiving Touchdowns | 6 | 08/15/2026 |
MTL Cessnas
|
21 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
45 | Boxscore |
| Receiving 1 Point Converts | 3 | 08/15/2026 |
MTL Cessnas
|
21 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
45 | Boxscore |
| Receiving 2 Point Converts | 1 | 08/29/2026 |
Crazy B's
|
20 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
27 | Boxscore |
| Statistic | Value | Date | Visiting | Receiving | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Passes Attempted | 47 | 10/10/2026 |
Ravens
|
7 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
18 | Boxscore |
| Passes Completed | 26 | 10/10/2026 |
Ravens
|
7 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
18 | Boxscore |
| Completion Percentage | 0% | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Passing Yards | 188 | 08/15/2026 |
MTL Cessnas
|
21 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
45 | Boxscore |
| Average Yards Per Attempt | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Average Yards Per Completion | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Passing Touchdowns | 6 | 08/15/2026 |
MTL Cessnas
|
21 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
45 | Boxscore |
| Passing 1 Point Conversions | 3 | 08/15/2026 |
MTL Cessnas
|
21 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
45 | Boxscore |
| Passing 2 Point Conversions | 1 | 08/29/2026 |
Crazy B's
|
20 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
27 | Boxscore |
| Interceptions Against | 3 | 08/29/2026 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
15 |
Déesses du drapeau
|
6 | Boxscore |
| Sacked | 9 | 08/29/2026 |
Crazy B's
|
20 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
27 | Boxscore |
| QB Rating | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Statistic | Value | Date | Visiting | Receiving | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rushes | 13 | 08/29/2026 |
Crazy B's
|
20 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
27 | Boxscore |
| Rushing Yards | 33 | 10/03/2026 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
27 |
Les Gauloises 1
|
22 | Boxscore |
| Average Yards Per Rush | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Rushing Touchdowns | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Rushing 1 Point Converts | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Rushing 2 Point Converts | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Statistic | Value | Date | Visiting | Receiving | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 28 | 08/15/2026 |
MTL Cessnas
|
21 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
45 | Boxscore |
| Passes Defended | 10 | 08/29/2026 |
Crazy B's
|
20 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
27 | Boxscore |
| Interceptions | 6 | 10/10/2026 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
44 |
MTL Cessnas
|
6 | Boxscore |
| Sacks | 6 | 08/29/2026 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
15 |
Déesses du drapeau
|
6 | Boxscore |
| Safeties | 1 | 08/29/2026 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
15 |
Déesses du drapeau
|
6 | Boxscore |
| Pick 6 | 3 | 10/10/2026 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
44 |
MTL Cessnas
|
6 | Boxscore |
| Pick 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pick 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Statistic | Value | Date | Visiting | Receiving | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Penalties | 3 | 10/10/2026 |
Ravens
|
7 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
18 | Boxscore |
| Penalty Yards | 15 | 08/29/2026 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
15 |
Déesses du drapeau
|
6 | Boxscore |
| Offensive Penalties | 2 | 10/10/2026 |
Ravens
|
7 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
18 | Boxscore |
| Offensive Penalty Yards | 10 | 10/10/2026 |
Ravens
|
7 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
18 | Boxscore |
| Defensive Penalties | 2 | 09/05/2026 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
36 |
Louves du Nord
|
6 | Boxscore |
| Defensive Penalty Yards | 10 | 08/29/2026 |
Les Gauloises 2
|
15 |
Déesses du drapeau
|
6 | Boxscore |
No scouting report available yet.